Vorstand

Florian Bartsch
Präsident
  Banane
     

 

Nils zum Hebel
Vizepräsident

  n_zumhebel
     
Charlotte Weddigen von Knapp
Sekretärin
  cWeddigen
     
Julia Benz
Clubmeisterin
   julia
     
Ute Geiger
Schatzmeister
   ute
     
Amelie Lackner
Pastpräsidentin
   Foto Amelie
     
 Mitglieder    
     
 Pia-Elena de Beer   pdeBeer
     
Tobias Dieckhoff (Ehrenmitglied)    
     
 Sebastian Dürr    
     
Maximilian Dullo    
     
Martin Engelhard  
     
Jonas Feldheim    
     
Thomas Grieb  
     
 Maximiliane Günther    
     
Lena Hanewinckel    
     
Tobias Hemmerich    
     
Fabian Hofmann    
     
Julia Krapp    
     
 Raphael Kießling    Raphael Kießling
     
Juliane Langguth    Portrait Juliane
     
Daniel Neuss    
     
Maria Oestreich    
     
 Susanne Petrikowski   sPetrikowski
     
Sabine Pilot    
     
 Jakob Redelbach    jRedelbach
     
Nadine Reinshagen   Klara Azzami
     
 Katharina Rogg  

 

     
Anna Scharper    
     
Eva-Maria Scheuer  
     
Robin Seibold    
     
Charlotte Witteler    
     
Past-Mitglieder    
     
Christoph Amann    
Klara Azzami    
Dr. Franziska Bartl    
Astrid Bathelt    
Hanno Beck    
Bettina Bernhard    
Michaela Bock    
Dr. Cornelia Brucklacher    
Stephan Cassar    
Marie-Luise Dittmer    
Dr. Anke Erdmann    
Thomas Gaul    
Ursula Gerstner    
Carolin Gläßel    
René Güntner    
Marie-Luisa Hadaschik    
Florian Hartmann    
Christopher Herrmann    
Christina Krüger    
Steffen Meyer-Erlach    
Amelie Müller-Hillebrand    
Maximilian Münch    
Dr. Hanna Niemann (geb. Mende)    
Maren Patzki    
Annika Preißer    
Stephan Rau    
Jörg Reinshagen    
Anna Ritter    
Astrid Rüdiger    
Angela Schipanski    
Stefan Selbach    
Theresa Selder    
Constantin von Deuster    
Matthias Wacker    
Wiebke Wallenstein    
Ralf Werner    
Claudia Wohlfahrt    

Past-Präsidenten

1990/91   Mark Eger
1991/92   Christopher Lohmann
1992/93   Michael Hollfelder
1993/94   Dirk Apfel
1994/95   Holger Eger
1995/96   Christian Riederer
1996/97   Christian Markus
1997/98   Matthias Erfurth
1998/99   Bettina Zeitler
1999/00   Thomas Meyer
2000/01   Florian Hartmann
2001/02   Astrid Rüdiger
2002/03   Myriam Lochner
2003/04   Stephan Cassar
2004/05   Angela Schipanski
2005/06   Angela Schipanski
2006/07   Anke Erdmann
2007/08   Christopher Schmelter
2008/09   Johannes Beck
2009/10   Annika Preißer
2010/11   Klara Azzami
2011/12   Nadine Reinshagen
2012/13   Thomas Grieb
2013/14   Katharina Rogg
2014/15   Raphael Kießling
2015/16   Amelie Lackner

Altdistriktsprecher

1995/96 Holger Eger
2001/02 Matthias Fahr
2014/15 Katharina Rogg