Vorstand

Julia Benz
Präsident
  julia
     

Daniel Neuß
Vizepräsident

   
     
Julia Krapp
Sekretärin
 
     
Charlotte Witteler 
Clubmeisterin
   
     
Ute Geiger
Schatzmeister
   ute
     
Florian Bartsch
Pastpräsident
   Banane
     
 Mitglieder    
     
 Pia-Elena de Beer   pdeBeer
     
Tobias Dieckhoff (Ehrenmitglied)    
     
Maximilian Dullo    
     
Sebastian Dürr    
     
Martin Engelhard  
     
Jonas Feldheim    
     
Maximiliane Günther    
     
Lena Hanewinckel    
     
Nils zum Hebel   n_zumhebel
     
Tobias Hemmerich    
     
Fabian Hofmann    
     
Juliane Langguth    Portrait Juliane
     
Maria Oestreich    
     
 Susanne Petrikowski   sPetrikowski
     
Sabine Pilot    
     
 Jakob Redelbach    jRedelbach
     
 Christian Riegel    
     
 Katharina Rogg  

 

     
Anna-Katharina Schaper    
     
Eva-Maria Scheuer  
     
Robin Seibold    
     
Charlotte Weddigen von Knapp    cWeddigen
     
Past-Mitglieder    
     
Christoph Amann    
Klara Azzami    
Dr. Franziska Bartl    
Astrid Bathelt    
Hanno Beck    
Bettina Bernhard    
Michaela Bock    
Dr. Cornelia Brucklacher    
Stephan Cassar    
Marie-Luise Dittmer    
Dr. Anke Erdmann    
Thomas Gaul    
Ursula Gerstner    
Carolin Gläßel    
Thomas Grieb    
René Güntner    
Marie-Luisa Hadaschik    
Florian Hartmann    
Christopher Herrmann    
Raphael Kießling    
Christina Krüger    
Amelie Lackner    
Steffen Meyer-Erlach    
Amelie Müller-Hillebrand    
Maximilian Münch    
Dr. Hanna Niemann (geb. Mende)    
Maren Patzki    
Annika Preißer    
Stephan Rau    
Jörg Reinshagen    
Nadine Reinshagen    
Anna Ritter    
Astrid Rüdiger    
Angela Schipanski    
Stefan Selbach    
Theresa Selder    
Constantin von Deuster    
Matthias Wacker    
Wiebke Wallenstein    
Ralf Werner    
Claudia Wohlfahrt    

Past-Präsidenten

1990/91   Mark Eger
1991/92   Christopher Lohmann
1992/93   Michael Hollfelder
1993/94   Dirk Apfel
1994/95   Holger Eger
1995/96   Christian Riederer
1996/97   Christian Markus
1997/98   Matthias Erfurth
1998/99   Bettina Zeitler
1999/00   Thomas Meyer
2000/01   Florian Hartmann
2001/02   Astrid Rüdiger
2002/03   Myriam Lochner
2003/04   Stephan Cassar
2004/05   Angela Schipanski
2005/06   Angela Schipanski
2006/07   Anke Erdmann
2007/08   Christopher Schmelter
2008/09   Johannes Beck
2009/10   Annika Preißer
2010/11   Klara Azzami
2011/12   Nadine Reinshagen
2012/13   Thomas Grieb
2013/14   Katharina Rogg
2014/15   Raphael Kießling
2015/16   Amelie Lackner
2016/17   Florian Bartsch

Altdistriktsprecher

1995/96 Holger Eger
2001/02 Matthias Fahr
2014/15 Katharina Rogg